Lady Geist
Lady Geist

mystic
Mittel
LifestealSelf DamageFatale
Filter
GegenstandPick%Sieg%
Radiant Regeneration3
Radiant Regeneration

Radiant Regeneration

T3Geist3.2k
4 HP/sRegeneration
7sRegeneration Duration
+90Bonus Health

Heal and gain bonus Movement Speed for a short duration when you cast an ability.

Radiant Regeneration
100%
56%
Berserker3
Berserker

Berserker

T3Waffe3.2k
+8%Bullet Resist

Your Weapon Damage increases as you take sustained damage.

Berserker
99%
56%
Kinetic Dash2
Kinetic Dash

Kinetic Dash

T2Waffe1.6k
7sDuration
+25%Fire Rate
+6Temporary Ammo
+1Stamina

When you Dash-Jump you gain Fire Rate and bonus Ammo until your next reload. Lasts up to 7s.

Kinetic Dash
92%
56%
Spellslinger4
Spellslinger

Spellslinger

T4Waffe6.4k
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+11%Fire Rate
+-10%Reload Time
18sBuff Duration

While in-combat whenever you cast an ability or item, gain a stacking buff that improves fire rate and reload speed.
Each stack refreshes the duration.

Spellslinger
88%
57%
Spirit Resilience3
Spirit Resilience

Spirit Resilience

T3Vitalität3.2k
+30%Spirit Resist
+15%Spirit Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist.

Spirit Resilience
82%
56%
Healing Booster2
Healing Booster

Healing Booster

T2Vitalität1.6k
+20%Outgoing Healing
+3Health Regen
+1Out of Combat Regen

Increases the effectiveness of your healing.

Healing Booster
63%
56%
Bullet Resist Shredder2
Bullet Resist Shredder

Bullet Resist Shredder

T2Geist1.6k
8sDuration
+-10%Bullet Resist
+9%Weapon Damage
+9%Bullet Resist

Reduces Bullet Resist on enemies when you deal spirit damage.

Bullet Resist Shredder
56%
55%
Recharging Rush2
Recharging Rush

Recharging Rush

T2Waffe1.6k
+20%Max Ammo
+10%Weapon Damage

Dealing significant weapon damage replenishes a charge for each of your charged abilities.

Recharging Rush
45%
56%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3Vitalität3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
44%
53%
Fleetfoot2
Fleetfoot

Fleetfoot

T2Waffe1.6k
16sCooldown
5sDuration
+3.0mmMove Speed
+35%Slide Distance
Aktiv
Fleetfoot
44%
48%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3Vitalität3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
Aktiv
Dispel Magic
43%
64%
Warp Stone3
Warp Stone

Warp Stone

T3Vitalität3.2k
16sCooldown
11mmTeleport Range
+30%Bullet Resist
6sBuff Duration
Aktiv

Teleport straight ahead, gaining Bullet Resist.

Warp Stone
35%
53%
Cultist Sacrifice3
Cultist Sacrifice

Cultist Sacrifice

T3Waffe3.2k
270sCooldown
160sDuration
+30%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+2Out of Combat Regen
Aktiv

Target an enemy NPC and consume it for 170% Bonus Souls and grants a powerful long lasting buff.

Cultist Sacrifice
30%
56%
Refresher4
Refresher

Refresher

T4Geist6.4k
300sCooldown
Aktiv

Reset the cooldown of all your abilities and restore all your charges.

Refresher
20%
56%
Mystic Burst1
Mystic Burst

Mystic Burst

T1Geist800
40Bonus Damage
14sCharge-Up Time

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 80 damage to deal additional damage.

Mystic Burst
15%
64%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2Vitalität1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
Aktiv
Restorative Locket
15%
57%
Ballistic Enchantment3
Ballistic Enchantment

Ballistic Enchantment

T3Waffe3.2k
20sDuration
+22%Ability Range
+20%Weapon Damage per Stack
+5%Non-Hero Weapon Damage

Imbue an ability with increased range. Dealing damage with that ability grants you increased weapon damage per unique hero hit. Has reduced effect on non-heroes.

Ballistic Enchantment
15%
71%
Leech4
Leech

Leech

T4Vitalität6.4k
+28%Spirit Lifesteal
+28%Bullet Lifesteal
+12Spirit Power
+12%Weapon Damage
+180Bonus Health

Reduces the effect of enemy applied healing reduction.

Leech
14%
23%
Weighted Shots3
Weighted Shots

Weighted Shots

T3Waffe3.2k
+30%Weapon Damage
+22%Debuff Resist
+-14%Stamina Recovery
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Weighted Shots
14%
77%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2Vitalität1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
13%
75%
Plated Armor4
Plated Armor

Plated Armor

T4Vitalität6.4k
30%Deflection Percent
50%On-Hit Prevention Percent
+130Bonus Health

Gain a chance to either deflect incoming bullets, preventing all weapon damage or prevent all on-hit effects from bullets.

Plated Armor
13%
75%
Frenzy4
Frenzy

Frenzy

T4Waffe6.4k
16sCooldown
10sDuration
+160Bonus Health
+15%Fire Rate
Frenzy
12%
73%
Debuff Reducer2
Debuff Reducer

Debuff Reducer

T2Vitalität1.6k
+25%Debuff Resist
+90Bonus Health

Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you.

Debuff Reducer
11%
70%
Surge of Power3
Surge of Power

Surge of Power

T3Geist3.2k
14sCooldown
+28Imbued Ability Spirit Power
20%Fire Rate Bonus
+1.75m mMove Speed

Imbue an ability with permanent Spirit Power. When that ability is used, gain bonus Move Speed and maintain full speed while attacking.

Surge of Power
11%
70%
Crippling Headshot4
Crippling Headshot

Crippling Headshot

T4Waffe6.4k
+125Bonus Health
-16%Bullet Resist
-16%Spirit Resist
-35%Incoming Healing

Landing a Headshot will reduce their Bullet, Spirit Resist, and Incoming Healing.

Crippling Headshot
10%
56%
Enchanter's Emblem2
Enchanter's Emblem

Enchanter's Emblem

T2Vitalität1.6k
+18%Spirit Resist
+15Spirit Power
+2Out of Combat Regen
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction

While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction.

Enchanter's Emblem
10%
44%
Monster Rounds1
Monster Rounds

Monster Rounds

T1Waffe800
+25%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+25%Bullet Resist vs. NPCs
+1Out of Combat Regen
Monster Rounds
9%
75%
Cheat Death4
Cheat Death

Cheat Death

T4Vitalität6.4k
90sCooldown
4.5sDeath Immunity Duration
+200Bonus Health
+15%Bullet Resist
Cheat Death
9%
63%
Bullet Lifesteal2
Bullet Lifesteal

Bullet Lifesteal

T2Vitalität1.6k
+13%Bullet Lifesteal
+90Bonus Health
+6%Weapon Damage
Bullet Lifesteal
8%
86%
Mystic Expansion1
Mystic Expansion

Mystic Expansion

T1Geist800
+20%Ability Range

Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius.

Mystic Expansion
7%
50%
Weakening Headshot2
Weakening Headshot

Weakening Headshot

T2Waffe1.6k
-12%Bullet Resist
12sDebuff Duration
+60Bonus Health

Landing a Headshot reduces their Bullet Resist.

Weakening Headshot
7%
67%
Unstoppable4
Unstoppable

Unstoppable

T4Vitalität6.4k
60sCooldown
5.5sDuration
+125Bonus Health
+25%Debuff Resist
Aktiv

Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm.
Cannot be used while Stunned or Slept.

Unstoppable
7%
83%
Restorative Shot1
Restorative Shot

Restorative Shot

T1Waffe800
+6%Weapon Damage

Your next bullet will heal you based on what target you hit.

Restorative Shot
7%
33%
Silencer4
Silencer

Silencer

T4Waffe6.4k
+12%Spirit Resist
-25%Spirit Damage Reduction
6sDebuff Duration
10sImmunity Duration

Your bullets build up to a Silence. Victims are immune to the build up for 10s after silence expires.

Silencer
5%
100%
Arcane Surge2
Arcane Surge

Arcane Surge

T2Geist1.6k
7sCast Window
+15%Ability Duration
+20Spirit Power
+12%Ability Range

After you Dash-Jump, the next ability you use within 7s will have bonus Range, Duration, and Spirit Power.

Arcane Surge
5%
100%
Healing Tempo4
Healing Tempo

Healing Tempo

T4Vitalität6.4k
+25%Outgoing Healing
+10%Spirit Resist
+6Health Regen
+4Out of Combat Regen

Applying heal to yourself or an ally grants the target bonus fire rate and bonus move speed.

Does not apply on innate Regen or passive Bullet/Spirit Lifesteals.

Healing Tempo
5%
60%
Enduring Speed2
Enduring Speed

Enduring Speed

T2Vitalität1.6k
+2.0m mMove Speed
+25%Slow Resist
+2Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the effect of enemy Move Speed penalties.

Enduring Speed
4%
75%
Toxic Bullets3
Toxic Bullets

Toxic Bullets

T3Waffe3.2k

Your bullets build up a Bleed on enemies, causing them to lose a percentage of their Max Health over time. Also reduces Incoming Healing on the bleeding target.

Toxic Bullets
4%
25%
Metal Skin3
Metal Skin

Metal Skin

T3Vitalität3.2k
24sCooldown
5.0sDuration
+12%Bullet Resist
-1.5mmActive Movespeed Penalty
Aktiv

Become immune to bullets.

Metal Skin
3%
67%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2Geist1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
Aktiv

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
3%
67%
Suppressor2
Suppressor

Suppressor

T2Geist1.6k
4.5sDuration
+6Spirit Power
-28%Fire Rate
+8%Bullet Resist

When you deal spirit damage to enemies, you also reduce their Fire Rate.

Suppressor
3%
67%
Colossus4
Colossus

Colossus

T4Vitalität6.4k
+25%Base Health
37sCooldown
7sDuration
+15%Weapon Damage
35%Bullet Resist
Aktiv

Grow larger in size, gaining bullet resist, spirit resist, and melee damage.

Nearby enemies suffer from slow and have reduced dash speed.

Colossus
3%
33%
Ricochet4
Ricochet

Ricochet

T4Waffe6.4k
+18%Fire Rate

Your bullets will ricochet on enemies near your target, applying any bullet procs and dealing a percentage of the original damage.

Ricochet
3%
67%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2Vitalität1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
2%
50%
Inhibitor4
Inhibitor

Inhibitor

T4Vitalität6.4k
+150Bonus Health
5sDebuff Duration
0.77%Buildup Per Shot
-30%Damage Penalty

Your bullets build up to reduce the target's outgoing damage and apply healing reduction.

Inhibitor
2%
100%
Tankbuster3
Tankbuster

Tankbuster

T3Geist3.2k
7.5%Current Health Bonus Damage
40Damage
14sCharge-Up Time
+50Bonus Health

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 165 damage to deal additional damage. Ignores Spirit Resistance.

Tankbuster
2%
50%
Ethereal Shift4
Ethereal Shift

Ethereal Shift

T4Geist6.4k
37sCooldown
4.0sDuration
5sBuff Duration
+30%Spirit Resist
Aktiv

Instantly enter a void state and become Invulnerable for a short duration.

Ethereal Shift
2%
100%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1Vitalität800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
2%
50%
Items in finalen Builds aus 91 Spielen