Lash



Ground Strike
Spezialfähigkeit
0.15sCast DelayStomp the ground beneath you, damaging enemies in front of you. If you perform Ground Strike while airborne, you quickly dive towards the ground. Damage grows slower after 25m.


Grapple
Spezialfähigkeit
1ChargesPull yourself through the air toward a target. Using Grapple also resets your limit of air jumps and dashes.


Flog
Spezialfähigkeit
0.15sCast DelayStrike enemies in front of you with your whip, healing for a portion of the damage dealt.


Death Slam
Spezialfähigkeit
0.3sCharge Time
2.3sChannel DurationFocus on enemies to connect whips to them. After channeling, connected enemies are lifted and stunned then slammed into the ground. Your victims and any enemies in the landing zone will be damaged and slowed.
Press
to throw connected enemies early. Enemies that are not in line of sight or go out of range during the latch time will not be grabbed.


Tale of The Tape
Burst Fire| Gegenstand | Pick% | Sieg% |
|---|---|---|
3![]() HeadhunterT3Waffe3.2k Your next headshot against an enemy Hero deals bonus weapon damage, heal you, and briefly grants bonus move speed. | 87% | 58% |
2![]() Recharging RushT2Waffe1.6k +20%Max Ammo Dealing significant weapon damage replenishes a charge for each of your charged abilities. | 85% | 57% |
4![]() Siphon BulletsT4Vitalität6.4k | 77% | 59% |
2![]() Quicksilver ReloadT2Geist1.6k Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use. | 76% | 61% |
1![]() Extra ChargeT1Geist800 +1Bonus Ability Charges+7Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities | 76% | 59% |
3![]() TankbusterT3Geist3.2k 14sCharge-Up Time Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 165 damage to deal additional damage. Ignores Spirit Resistance. | 74% | 66% |
3![]() Dispel MagicT3Vitalität3.2k Aktiv | 67% | 59% |
2![]() Bullet Resist ShredderT2Geist1.6k Reduces Bullet Resist on enemies when you deal spirit damage. | 64% | 53% |
3![]() Stamina MasteryT3Vitalität3.2k +2Stamina +18%Stamina Recovery +23%Air Jump/Dash Distance | 62% | 64% |
3![]() SharpshooterT3Waffe3.2k Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target. | 52% | 64% |
2![]() HealbaneT2Vitalität1.6k Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal. | 42% | 55% |
4![]() Crippling HeadshotT4Waffe6.4k Landing a Headshot will reduce their Bullet, Spirit Resist, and Incoming Healing. | 32% | 69% |
2![]() Restorative LocketT2Vitalität1.6k 25Max Stacks Aktiv | 25% | 65% |
4![]() UnstoppableT4Vitalität6.4k Aktiv Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm. | 19% | 76% |
1![]() Mystic BurstT1Geist800 14sCharge-Up Time Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 80 damage to deal additional damage. | 18% | 38% |
3![]() CounterspellT3Vitalität3.2k Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit. | 15% | 64% |
3![]() Greater ExpansionT3Geist3.2k Increases the range and effect radius of your abilities and items. | 13% | 42% |
2![]() Improved SpiritT2Geist1.6k +18Spirit Power | 12% | 36% |
3![]() Warp StoneT3Vitalität3.2k Aktiv Teleport straight ahead, gaining Bullet Resist. | 12% | 55% |
4![]() SpellslingerT4Waffe6.4k While in-combat whenever you cast an ability or item, gain a stacking buff that improves fire rate and reload speed. | 11% | 40% |
3![]() Rapid RechargeT3Geist3.2k +2Bonus Ability Charges+14%Cooldown Reduction For Charged Abilities +14Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities | 10% | 67% |
4![]() SilencerT4Waffe6.4k 6sDebuff Duration 10sImmunity Duration Your bullets build up to a Silence. Victims are immune to the build up for 10s after silence expires. | 10% | 67% |
2![]() Reactive BarrierT2Vitalität1.6k Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced. | 9% | 75% |
4![]() Mercurial MagnumT4Geist6.4k +7Spirit Power 100%Bullets Reloaded Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use. Until your next reload, your bullets deal bonus spirit damage based on your Spirit Power. | 9% | 38% |
1![]() Mystic ExpansionT1Geist800 Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius. | 8% | 43% |
2![]() Weakening HeadshotT2Waffe1.6k Landing a Headshot reduces their Bullet Resist. | 8% | 71% |
2![]() Cold FrontT2Geist1.6k Aktiv Release an expanding ice blast that deals spirit damage and Slows targets it hits. | 8% | 57% |
3![]() Weighted ShotsT3Waffe3.2k +-14%Stamina Recovery Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies. | 8% | 71% |
2![]() Enchanter's EmblemT2Vitalität1.6k +18%Spirit Resist While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction. | 8% | 43% |
4![]() Boundless SpiritT4Geist6.4k +15%Spirit Power +30Spirit Power | 7% | 67% |
2![]() Debuff ReducerT2Vitalität1.6k Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you. | 5% | 60% |
4![]() IndomitableT4Vitalität6.4k | 4% | 75% |
4![]() Divine BarrierT4Vitalität6.4k Aktiv Remove all non-stun debuffs from the target and provide them with a Barrier and Move Speed. | 4% | 25% |
3![]() Superior CooldownT3Geist3.2k Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities. | 4% | 25% |
1![]() Extra StaminaT1Vitalität800 +1Stamina +12%Stamina Recovery | 4% | 25% |
2![]() Spirit ShieldingT2Vitalität1.6k Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame. | 3% | 67% |
4![]() Spirit BurnT4Geist6.4k Dealing significant
spirit damage to an enemy within 5s causes an explosion dealing damage and a burn to that enemy. While burning, enemies take damage over time and receive reduced healing. | 3% | 0% |
2![]() Mystic ShotT2Waffe1.6k Your next bullet deals bonus spirit damage. | 3% | 67% |
4![]() RefresherT4Geist6.4k Aktiv Reset the cooldown of all your abilities and restore all your charges. | 3% | 0% |
4![]() Transcendent CooldownT4Geist6.4k Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities and items. | 3% | 100% |
2![]() Slowing HexT2Geist1.6k Aktiv Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities. | 3% | 33% |
4![]() InhibitorT4Vitalität6.4k 0.77%Buildup Per Shot Your bullets build up to reduce the target's outgoing damage and apply healing reduction. | 3% | 100% |
3![]() Toxic BulletsT3Waffe3.2k Your bullets build up a Bleed on enemies, causing them to lose a percentage of their Max Health over time. Also reduces Incoming Healing on the bleeding target. | 3% | 67% |
2![]() Compress CooldownT2Geist1.6k Imbue an ability to reduce its Cooldown. | 2% | 0% |
4![]() Armor PiercerT4Waffe6.4k +60%Bullet Velocity Your Bullets have a chance to become unavoidable, piercing through enemies and ignoring their Bullet Resistance. | 2% | 100% |
2![]() Spirit SapT2Geist1.6k Aktiv Target an enemy to reduce their Spirit Resist and Spirit Power. | 2% | 0% |
2![]() Battle VestT2Vitalität1.6k While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate. | 2% | 50% |
1![]() Headshot BoosterT1Waffe800 Your next headshot against an enemy Hero deals bonus weapon damage. | 2% | 50% |
2![]() Long RangeT2Waffe1.6k Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target. | 2% | 50% |
1![]() Restorative ShotT1Waffe800 Your next bullet will heal you based on what target you hit. | 2% | 50% |

















































