Wraith
Wraith

marksman
Einfach
DuelistIsolatorTelekinetic
Filter
GegenstandPick%Sieg%
Mercurial Magnum4
Mercurial Magnum

Mercurial Magnum

T4Geist6.4k
+7Spirit Power
+22%Fire Rate
60Damage
100%Bullets Reloaded

Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use. Until your next reload, your bullets deal bonus spirit damage based on your Spirit Power.

Mercurial Magnum
88%
33%
Surge of Power3
Surge of Power

Surge of Power

T3Geist3.2k
14sCooldown
+28Imbued Ability Spirit Power
20%Fire Rate Bonus
+1.75m mMove Speed

Imbue an ability with permanent Spirit Power. When that ability is used, gain bonus Move Speed and maintain full speed while attacking.

Surge of Power
76%
38%
Ricochet4
Ricochet

Ricochet

T4Waffe6.4k
+18%Fire Rate

Your bullets will ricochet on enemies near your target, applying any bullet procs and dealing a percentage of the original damage.

Ricochet
76%
31%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3Vitalität3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
Aktiv
Dispel Magic
76%
31%
Recharging Rush2
Recharging Rush

Recharging Rush

T2Waffe1.6k
+20%Max Ammo
+10%Weapon Damage

Dealing significant weapon damage replenishes a charge for each of your charged abilities.

Recharging Rush
59%
40%
Swift Striker2
Swift Striker

Swift Striker

T2Waffe1.6k
+20%Fire Rate
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Swift Striker
59%
20%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3Vitalität3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
41%
43%
Improved Spirit2
Improved Spirit

Improved Spirit

T2Geist1.6k
+18Spirit Power
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Improved Spirit
35%
17%
Spiritual Overflow4
Spiritual Overflow

Spiritual Overflow

T4Waffe6.4k
15sDuration
+6Spirit Power
+13%Spirit Lifesteal
+90Bonus Health

Gain bonus Fire Rate, Spirit Power and Spirit Lifesteal by charging up when shooting enemy heroes.

Spiritual Overflow
35%
50%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1Vitalität800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
35%
33%
Cultist Sacrifice3
Cultist Sacrifice

Cultist Sacrifice

T3Waffe3.2k
270sCooldown
160sDuration
+30%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+2Out of Combat Regen
Aktiv

Target an enemy NPC and consume it for 170% Bonus Souls and grants a powerful long lasting buff.

Cultist Sacrifice
29%
40%
Blood Tribute3
Blood Tribute

Blood Tribute

T3Waffe3.2k
+8%Spirit Resist
50/sHealth Drain
+35%Fire Rate
+35%Debuff Resist
Aktiv

Toggle: Continually sacrifice Health to improve fire rate, Debuff Resistance and Move Speed.

Blood Tribute
29%
40%
Monster Rounds1
Monster Rounds

Monster Rounds

T1Waffe800
+25%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+25%Bullet Resist vs. NPCs
+1Out of Combat Regen
Monster Rounds
29%
20%
Opening Rounds2
Opening Rounds

Opening Rounds

T2Waffe1.6k
+7Spirit Power
+60%Bullet Velocity
+8%Weapon Damage
+25%Weapon Damage

Your attacks have additional Weapon Damage against enemies above 50% health.

Opening Rounds
29%
20%
Escalating Resilience3
Escalating Resilience

Escalating Resilience

T3Waffe3.2k
+35%Max Ammo
30%Max Bullet Resist
2%Bullet Resist per Stack
24sStack Duration
+18%Weapon Damage

Grants Bullet Resist when your bullets hit an enemy hero. Each shot can only grant one stack.

Escalating Resilience
29%
40%
Spirit Resilience3
Spirit Resilience

Spirit Resilience

T3Vitalität3.2k
+30%Spirit Resist
+15%Spirit Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist.

Spirit Resilience
24%
50%
Enduring Speed2
Enduring Speed

Enduring Speed

T2Vitalität1.6k
+2.0m mMove Speed
+25%Slow Resist
+2Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the effect of enemy Move Speed penalties.

Enduring Speed
24%
25%
Capacitor4
Capacitor

Capacitor

T4Waffe6.4k
+5%Fire Rate
40sCooldown
0.2sMax Frequency
43Shock Damage
10mmJump Radius
Aktiv

Launch a projectile that deals damage, applies a strong slow that recovers over time, prevents Stamina usage and Silences their movement-based items and abilities.

Capacitor
18%
33%
Battle Vest2
Battle Vest

Battle Vest

T2Vitalität1.6k
+18%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen
+18%Weapon Damage
+7%Fire Rate

While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate.

Battle Vest
18%
33%
Sharpshooter3
Sharpshooter

Sharpshooter

T3Waffe3.2k
+20%Weapon Fall-off Range
+25%Weapon Zoom
+10%Weapon Damage
+60%Weapon Damage
15mmMin. Distance
+-0.7m mMove Speed

Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target.

Sharpshooter
18%
0%
Healing Booster2
Healing Booster

Healing Booster

T2Vitalität1.6k
+20%Outgoing Healing
+3Health Regen
+1Out of Combat Regen

Increases the effectiveness of your healing.

Healing Booster
18%
0%
Bullet Resist Shredder2
Bullet Resist Shredder

Bullet Resist Shredder

T2Geist1.6k
8sDuration
+-10%Bullet Resist
+9%Weapon Damage
+9%Bullet Resist

Reduces Bullet Resist on enemies when you deal spirit damage.

Bullet Resist Shredder
18%
0%
Quicksilver Reload2
Quicksilver Reload

Quicksilver Reload

T2Geist1.6k
+10%Fire Rate
44Damage
100%Bullets Reloaded
18sCharge-Up Time

Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use.

Quicksilver Reload
12%
0%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2Vitalität1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
12%
50%
Leech4
Leech

Leech

T4Vitalität6.4k
+28%Spirit Lifesteal
+28%Bullet Lifesteal
+12Spirit Power
+12%Weapon Damage
+180Bonus Health

Reduces the effect of enemy applied healing reduction.

Leech
12%
100%
Spirit Lifesteal2
Spirit Lifesteal

Spirit Lifesteal

T2Vitalität1.6k
+13%Spirit Lifesteal
+6Spirit Power
+90Bonus Health
Spirit Lifesteal
12%
0%
Indomitable4
Indomitable

Indomitable

T4Vitalität6.4k
+10%Bullet Resist
+10%Spirit Resist
+2.0Out of Combat Regen
Indomitable
12%
50%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2Vitalität1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
12%
50%
Burst Fire3
Burst Fire

Burst Fire

T3Waffe3.2k
+10%Fire Rate
+50%Slide Distance

Briefly gain Fire Rate and Move Speed when one of your bullets hits an enemy hero.

Burst Fire
12%
50%
Fortitude3
Fortitude

Fortitude

T3Vitalität3.2k
+375Bonus Health
+10 sRestore Delay
+2.25 %Max Health Regen
+1.5m mMove Speed

After not taking damage for a period, gain health regen.

Fortitude
12%
0%
Toxic Bullets3
Toxic Bullets

Toxic Bullets

T3Waffe3.2k

Your bullets build up a Bleed on enemies, causing them to lose a percentage of their Max Health over time. Also reduces Incoming Healing on the bleeding target.

Toxic Bullets
12%
50%
Enchanter's Emblem2
Enchanter's Emblem

Enchanter's Emblem

T2Vitalität1.6k
+18%Spirit Resist
+15Spirit Power
+2Out of Combat Regen
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction

While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction.

Enchanter's Emblem
12%
50%
Items in finalen Builds aus 17 Spielen